Every community independently scored — always free to families, zero referral fees.
HomeFloridaBeverly HillsKindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL

5.0
CARES
4465 N Lecanto Hwy Ste 7A, Beverly Hills, FL, 34465 · Tampa Bay
Starting at
On request
FL license
Not on file
Operator
Not on file
Family rating
5.0 ★ (1)

About Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills in Beverly Hills, FL delivers senior living services with a 5/5-star rating. The community provides personalized care in the Beverly Hills area.

Pricing

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL hasn't published pricing with us yet. Ask CARA to help you request current rates — communities answer quickly, and it costs your family nothing.

Have a question about Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL?

Ask CARA how it compares to nearby communities, what's actually included in the rate, or whether it takes the Florida Medicaid waiver.

Ratings & reviews

Aggregate ratings from public review sources — we don't write or edit reviews, and no community can pay to change them.

★★★★★

5.0 out of 5 across 1 public review.

Aggregated from public review platforms

Location

4465 N Lecanto Hwy Ste 7A, Beverly Hills, FL, 34465 · Open in Google Maps →

Similar communities near Beverly Hills

Common questions

What types of care does Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL offer?

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL in Beverly Hills, FL offers home care. Care options and availability can change — contact the community directly to confirm what fits your needs.

Where is Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL located?

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL is located at 4465 N Lecanto Hwy Ste 7A, Beverly Hills, FL.

What is Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL's CARES Score?

Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL has an independent CARES Score of 5.0 out of 10 — Senior Community Stars' own quality rating, computed the same consistent way for every Florida community from published information and aggregated public reviews. It is not a government inspection or licensing rating. See exactly how the score is built on our CARES methodology page.

How can I tour Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL or get pricing?

Use the contact form on this page or call Kindred at Home Beverly Hills, FL directly to schedule a visit and request current pricing. Senior Community Stars is always free to families and charges no referral fees.